WORLD WINNER & BEST OF BREED PARIS 2011
MŁODZIEŻOWY ZWYCIĘZCA EUROPY / EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER
WORLD PUPPY WINNER
CHAMPION POLSKI / POLISH CHAPION
CHAMPION UKRAINY / UKRAIN CHAMPION
MŁODZIEŻOWY ZWYCIĘZCA KLUBU POLSKI/ POLISH JUNIOR CLUB WINNER
MŁODZIEŻOWY CHAMPION POLSKI / POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION
MŁODZIEŻOWY CHAMPION SŁOWACJI / SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW PUPPY
BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR

2011

*POZNAN CACIB
EX I, CAC, CACIB, BEST MALE
POLISH WINNER

*POZNAN CACIB
EX I, CAC, CACIB, BEST MALE
BEST OF BREED
BEST OF GROUP
III BEST IN SHOW


*TORUN CAC
EX I, CAC, BEST MALE
NEW POLISH CHAMPION

*UZHGOROD UKRAINE 2 X CACIB
Day 1 Ex1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Day 2 EX1, CAC,
CACIB, BOB

*VEJEN DENMARK 3x CACIB
Day 1 Ex1
Day 2 Ex1, CK, CAC, Best Male, CACIB
Day 3 Ex1, CK, CAC, Best Male,
CACIB, BOB

*WARSZAWA CACIB
EX I, CAC, CACIB, BEST MALE,
BEST OF BREED
BEST OF GROUP

BEST IN SHOW

*WORLD DOG SHOW
EX I, CAC,CACIB, BEST MALE
WORLD WINNER
BEST OF BREED

*SZCZECIN CACIB
EX I, CAC, CACIB,BEST MALE,
BEST OF BREED

*NITRA CACIB
EX I, CAC, CACIB, BEST MALE,
BEST OF BREED
BEST OF GROUP

*NITRA CACIB
EX I, CAC

*SENEC CAC
EX I, CAC, BEST MALE,
BEST OF BREED
BEST OF GROUP
BEST IN SHOW

*PLOCK CAC
EX I, CAC, BEST MALE
BEST OF BREED
BEST OF GROUP
III BEST IN SHOW

*LITOMERICE CACIB
EX I, CAC,

*LITOMERICE CAC
EX I, CAC, BEST MALE
BEST OF BREED

*BRATISLAVA CACIB
EX I, CAC,

*BRATISLAVA CACIB
EX I, CAC, CACIB, BEST MALE
CRUFT QUALIFICATION

*DRESDEN CACIB
EX I, CAC, BEST MALE, CACIB
BEST OF BREED

*CHESTOCHOWA CAC
EX I, CAC, BEST MALE

*GRUDZIADZ CAC
EX I, CAC,

*NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI CAC
EX I, CAC,

*PRESOV CACIB
EX I, CAC,

*RZESZÓW CACIB
EX I, CAC, CACIB, BEST MALE

* TRENCIN CACIB
EX I, Junior Winner,
BEST OF BREED
BEST OF GROUP
BEST OF DAY
BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW

2010

* NITRA CACIB
EX I, JUNIOR WINNER,
BEST JUNIOR IN BREED

* NITRA CACIB
EX I, JUNIOR WINNER,
BEST JUNIOR IN BREED

* LEGIONOWO CAC
EX I, JUNIOR WINNER,
BEST JUNIOR IN BREED

*EUROPEAN DOG SHOW-CELJE
EX I, JUNIOR EUROPEAN WINNER

* CLUB SHOW - LODZ
EX I,
JUNIOR CLUB WINNER
NEW JUNIOR POLISH CHAMPION

* WARSZAWA CAC
EX I, JUNIOR WINNER

* BIALYSTOK CACIB
EX I, JUNIOR WINNER,
BEST JUNIOR IN BREED
BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR

* TORUN CAC
EX II

* SOPOT CACIB
EX II

* DRUSKAINIKI CLUB SHOW
VP I BEST PUPPY
BEST OF BREED PUPPY

* DRUSKAINIKI CACIB
VP I BEST PUPPY

* DRUSKAINIKI CACIB
VP I BEST PUPPY

* GDYNIA CAC
VP I BEST PUPPY
BEST IN SHOW PUPPY

* WARSZAWA CACIB
VP I BEST PUPPY

* OLSZTYN CAC
VP I BEST PUPPY
BEST IN SHOW PUPPY

* WORLD DOG SHOW HERNING
VP I BEST PUPPY
WORLD PUPPY WINNER

* SZCZECIN CACIB
VP I BEST PUPPY

* NITRA CACIB
VP I BEST PUPPY

* SENEC CAC
VP I BEST PUPPY
RES. BEST IN SHOW PUPPY (MALE)

* PLOCK CAC
VP II,

* RADOM CAC
VP I BEST PUPPY

* LODZ CACIB
VP I BEST PUPPY

* OPOLE CACIB
VP I BEST PUPPY